At the Ice Den

 

MEN DIV 1 GROUP A
ARGENTINA
BRAZIL
COLOMBIA
JAMAICA
MEN DIV 1 GROUP B
 
CHILE
MEXICO
VENEZUELA
MEN DIV 2 GROUP A
 
BRAZIL B
MEXICO B
REST OF THE WORLD
(Falklands Islands)
MEN DIV 2 GROUP B
 
ARGENTINA B
COLOMBIA B
PUERTO RICO
WOMEN
 
ARGENTINA
BRAZIL
COLOMBIA
MEXICO
Date Games Host Results
Sep 06, 2019
M1: Brazil vs Argentina
Coral Springs
Sep 06, 2019
M1: Jamaica vs Colombia
Coral Springs
Sep 06, 2019
W: Brazil vs Colombia
Coral Springs
Sep 06, 2019
M2: ROTW vs Mexico B
Coral Springs
Sep 06, 2019
M1: Brazil vs Colombia
Coral Springs
Sep 06, 2019
M1: Venezuela vs Mexico
Coral Springs
Sep 06, 2019
M2: Argentina B vs Puerto Rico
Coral Springs
Sep 06, 2019
W: Mexico vs Argentina
Coral Springs
Sep 06, 2019
M1: Chile vs Venezuela
Coral Springs
Sep 06, 2019
M1: Jamaica vs Argentina
Coral Springs
Sep 07, 2019
W: Colombia vs Argentina
Coral Springs
Sep 07, 2019
W: Brazil vs Mexico
Coral Springs
Sep 07, 2019
M1: Chile vs Mexico
Coral Springs
Sep 07, 2019
M2: Brazil B vs ROTW
Coral Springs
Sep 07, 2019
M1: Argentina vs Colombia
Coral Springs
Sep 07, 2019
M2: Puerto Rico vs Colombia B
Coral Springs
Sept 07, 2019
M2: Mexico B vs Brazil B Coral Springs
Sep 07, 2019
M1: Jamaica vs Brazil
Coral Springs
Sep 07, 2019
M2: Colombia B vs Argentina B
Coral Springs
Sep 07, 2019
W: Argentina vs Brazil Coral Springs
Sept 07, 2019
W: Mexico vs Colombia Coral Springs
Sep 07, 2019
M1: Quarter Finals
Coral Springs
Sep 07, 2019
M2: Quarter Finals
Coral Springs
Sept 07, 2019
M1: Quarter Finals
Coral Springs
Sep 07, 2019
M2:Quarter Finals
Coral Springs
Sep 08, 2019
W: Consolation
Coral Springs
Sep 08, 2019
M2: Semi Final
Coral Springs
Sep 08, 2019
M1: Semi Final
Coral Springs
Sep 08, 2019
M2: Semi Final
Coral Springs
Sep 08, 2019
M1: Semi Final
Coral Springs
Sep 08, 2019
M2: Consolation Coral Springs
Sep 08, 2019
M2: Final
Coral Springs
Sep 08, 2019
M1: Consolation Coral Springs
Sep 08, 2019
W: Final
Coral Springs
Sep 08, 2019
M1: Final
Coral Springs
Teams GP W L OTW OTL GF GA PTS
MEN D1 GROUP A
Argentina            
Brazil            
Colombia              
Jamaica
               
MEN D1 GROUP B
               
Chile            
Mexico            
Venezuela
               
MEN D2 GROUP A
Brazil B
           
Mexico B
             
Rest of the World
(Falklands Islands)
             
MEN D2 GROUP B
               
Argentina B            
Colombia B
               
Puerto Rico                
WOMEN
               
Argentina                
Brazil                
Colombia            
Mexico